Recommended Reading

Google Search

Google
 
Charts courtesy of stockcharts.com

Monday, October 14, 2013

Relative Strength Scores

TickerRSDiffMomentum200 dTotal
TickerRSDiffMomentum200 dTotal
TW8163557179
FLIC483499100
DRQ76-153352146
PSA38330071
MKTX62182435139
MGCD51321212107
HLS5593040134
HCLP51316997
WFM6272533127
TCBK32310063
CALD48142337122
UBSH543099102
AEL54-102352119
GSIG48300078
MEG6202334119
LTXC45300075
WYNN8531218118
HRT32300062
LAD45-162464117
CNMD25300055
EDMC71221112116
LYTS24300054
LCI58-42140115
PICO25290054
ATRO62191220113
MT50280078
FSS66171416113
SYUT41280069
NPSP45-12544113
NMRX33280061
ATRC62191415110
EXLS30280058
CWCO62131421110
CRESY41270068
MDCA5211839110
OCFC-1270026
SPA6791518109
TBBK462671089
ADS58-52332108
WNS332641780
FENG5531930107
FFKY35260061
MGCD51321212107
APSA34260060
MGM59-272847107
RLI24263356
TSL5122133107
OFC4260030







ELS-4260022


On the left are the top total relative strength scores for this week (Finviz screen here), and on the right are the  top gainers in price relative score this week (Finviz screen here).

No comments:

Google Analytics